Untitled

Monday

Your “I AM” Wake Up Call w/Angela Jo 7:30am
Reflections with J.F. Russell 9:00am – 9:30am
If You Only Believe w Pastor Vee 10:00am – 10:30am
The Living Word w/Evangelist Dorothy White 12:00pm – 12:30pm
Old School Gospel Hour 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Casting Pearls w/Angela Ryans 6:00pm – 6:30pm
Faith Chats w/Dr Juanita L. Jolly​​ 6:30pm-7:00pm
Fire Side w/Pastor Ken 7:00pm – 7:30pm
Let’s See the World w/Gina & Friends 7:30pm


 

Tuesday

Victorious Life w/Evangelist Faye Dadzie 9:30am – 10:00am
The Living Word w/Evangelist Dorothy White 12:00pm – 12:30pm
House of Gifts w/Nancy Golden 12:30
Woman 2 Woman w/Pastor Dorothy L. Bell 5:30pm – 6:00pm
The Heart Of Your Home w/Barbara Fennell (segment intervals)
Sister Chat w/Pastor Stacey and Brenda 6:00pm – 6:30pm
A Wealth of Women/Sandi 6:30pm-7:00pm
Fire Side w/Pastor Ken 7:00pm – 7:15pm
All For The Health Of It w/Rev Wanda​ 7:30pm
Smooth Gospel Hour 10:00pm – 11:00pm


 

Wednesday

Reflections w J.F. Russell 9:00am – 9:30am
Go Higher w/Dr. Angelia Nelson 12:00pm – 12:30pm
House of Gifts w/Nancy Golden 12:30
Extraordinary People In Your Neighborhood 1:00pm – 1:30pm
Smooth Gospel Hour 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Real Talk w/Rev Ryan 5:00pm
How Would Jesus Invest w/Pastor Gayle Gilmore 6:00pm – 6:30pm
Fire Side w/Pastor Ken 7:00pm – 7:15pm
Leadership The I Am Way w/Coach Val 7:30pm


 

Thursday
Women of the Bible w/Elder Darlene Townsend Henderson 12:00pm – 12:30pm
A Message from Marti w/Martina Lambert 1:00pm – 1:30pm
The Doors to Your Heart w/ Brenda Divers 6:00pm – 6:30pm
The Journey with Susan Tyler 6:30pm – 7:00pm
Fire Side w/Pastor Ken 7:00pm – 7:15pm
Life Coach w/Pastor Stacey 7:30pm – 8:00pm
Live On Purpose w/Kadesha Carroll 8:00pm – 8:30pm
Smooth Gospel Hour 10:00pm – 11:00pm


 

Friday

Reflections w/J. F. Russell 9:00am – 9:30am
Good News 4U! w/Pastor Jo 12:00pm
Extraordinary People In Your Neighborhood 1:00pm – 1:30pm
Old School Gospel Hour 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Making Changes w/Derek Triplett  5:00pm
Building A Life of Liberty w/Lady Michelle Martin 6:00pm – 6:30pm
Come 2 Life w/Kevin Lawrence 6:30pm – 7:00pm
Fire Side w/Pastor Ken 7:00pm – 7:15pm


Saturday

Transforming The Heart of Worship w/Evangelist Tahm Flemming 4:00pm – 4:30pm
Smooth Gospel Hour 10:00pm – 11:00pm


 

Sunday

Sunday Brunch hour 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Kingdom Life Studies w/Apostles Blount 2:00pm
Refuge of Grace Ministries with Pastor Jeffrey and Lady Robinson 4:00pm – 5:00pm
The Doors to Your Heart w/Brenda Divers 6:30pm – 7:00pm
Endless Love w/Pastor Ken and Brenda 7:30pm – 8:00pm
Smooth Gospel Hour 8:00pm – 9:00pm